CLTrio's Class Schedule


10:00 am
503A: Thursday K/c W/ Sandy C
12:00 pm
703A: Specialty Class BYOB Blanket Class
1:00 pm
403A: Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203A: Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303A: Thursday K/c W/Martina
12:00 pm
Friday Retreat W/Patty
10:00 am
605A: Saturday Knit W/Sandie O
12:00 pm
1005C: Saturday Retreat W/Kelli
10:00 am
400A: Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400A: Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
101A: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
202A: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
101A: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202A: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
4:00 pm
101A: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
6:00 pm
202A: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
10:00 am
602A: Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
1:00 pm
102B: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202A: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
602A: Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
3:30 pm
202A: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
3:30 pm
702: Specialty Class Linientreu Shawl
6:00 pm
402A: Wednesday K/C W/Irene
6:00 pm
202A: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
103 A: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
7:00 pm
104 B: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
503A: Thursday K/c W/ Sandy C
12:00 pm
703A-2: Specialty Class BYOB Blanket Class
1:00 pm
403A: Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203A: Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303A: Thursday K/c W/Martina
10:00 am
704A: Friday Specialty Class Hue Blanket
12:00 pm
Friday Retreat W/Patty
10:00 am
605A: Saturday Knit W/Sandie O
12:00 pm
905C: Saturday Retreat w/Martina
10:00 am
400A: Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400A: Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
101A: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
101A: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
4:00 pm
101A: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
6:00 pm
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
102B: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 B: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
3:30 pm
702: Specialty Class Linientreu Shawl
6:00 pm
402 B: Wednesday K/C W/Irene
7:00 pm
103 A: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
7:00 pm
104 B: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
503B: Thursday K/c W/ Sandy C
12:00 pm
703A-2: Specialty Class BYOB Blanket Class
1:00 pm
403B: Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203 B: Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303B: Thursday K/c W/Martina
12:00 pm
Friday Retreat W/Patty
10:00 am
605 B: Saturday Knit W/Sandie O
12:00 pm
1005D: Saturday Retreat W/Kelli
10:00 am
400 B: Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400 B: Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
101 B: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
101B: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
4:00 pm
101 B : Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
6:00 pm
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
102B: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 B: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
3:30 pm
202C: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
3:30 pm
702: Specialty Class Linientreu Shawl
6:00 pm
402 B: Wednesday K/C W/Irene
6:00 pm
202D: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
104 B: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
503B: Thursday K/c W/ Sandy C
12:00 pm
703A-2: Specialty Class BYOB Blanket Class
1:00 pm
403B: Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203 B: Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303B: Thursday K/c W/Martina
12:00 pm
1004B: Mini Friday Retreat w/Patty
12:00 pm
Friday Retreat W/Patty
6:00 pm
3000B: SIP N STITCH LARGE YARN BOWL
6:00 pm
3000A: SIP N STITCH YARN SMALL YARN BOWL
10:00 am
605 B: Saturday Knit W/Sandie O
12:00 pm
905D: Saturday Retreat w/Martina
10:00 am
400 B: Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400 B: Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
101 B: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
101B: Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
4:00 pm
101 B : Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
6:00 pm
202 B: Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
10:00 am
603 A: Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
1:00 pm
202 B: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
603 A: Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
3:30 pm
202C: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
6:00 pm
402 B: Wednesday K/C W/Irene
6:00 pm
202D: Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
104 B: Wednesday K/C W/Kelli