Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

CLTrio's Class Schedule


10:00 am
400 Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400 Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
4:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
6:00 pm
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
301 Tuesday K/c W/ Martina
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
1:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
3:30 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
6:00 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
402 Wednesday K/C W/Irene
7:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
403 Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203 Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303 Thursday K/C W/Martina
12:00 pm
105 N: 105 Retreat W/Kelli
12:00 pm
MAY 2019: Club Trio Enrollments - Dates Subject to Change
12:00 pm
September 2018: Club Trio Enrollments - Dates Subject to Change
10:00 am
400 Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400 Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
4:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
6:00 pm
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
301 Tuesday K/c W/ Martina
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
1:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
3:30 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
6:00 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
402 Wednesday K/C W/Irene
7:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
403 Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203 Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303 Wednesday K/C W/Martina
7:00 pm
303 Thursday K/C W/Martina
12:00 pm
Saturday Class with Kelli
10:00 am
400 Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400 Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
4:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
6:00 pm
201 Tuesday K/C W/ Patty
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
1:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
3:30 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
6:00 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
402 Wednesday K/C W/Irene
7:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
403 Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203 Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303 Thursday K/C W/Martina
7:00 pm
303 Wednesday K/C W/Martina
12:00 pm
Saturday Class with Kelli
12:00 pm
105 O: 105 Retreat W/Kelli
10:00 am
400 Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400 Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
4:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
7:00 pm
301 Tuesday K/c W/ Martina
6:00 am
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
1:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
1:00 pm
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
3:30 pm
202 Wednesday K/C W/ Patty
7:00 pm
402 Wednesday K/C W/Irene
7:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
403 Thursday K/C w/ Irene
6:00 pm
203 Thursday K/c W/Patty
7:00 pm
303 Thursday K/C W/Martina
12:00 pm
Saturday Class with Kelli
10:00 am
400 Monday K/C With Irene
12:30 pm
400 Monday K/C With Irene
10:00 am
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
4:00 pm
101 Tuesday K/C W/Kelli
7:00 pm
301 Tuesday K/c W/ Martina
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
10:00 am
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O
1:00 pm
102 Wednesday K/C W/Kelli
1:00 pm
602 Wednesday Knit W/Sandie O